mod_eprivacy

Direttiva privacy

CORRI TRIESTE - 26/05/2019

Pos. Pett. Cognome e nome Anno Categ. Sesso Società Tempo

F.I.Cr. Associazione Cronometristi Giuliani Trieste 1

1 1 Rachik, Yassine m 29:33

2 4 Myasiro, Jean Marie Vianney m 30:24

3 2 Hakizimana, John m 30:31

SEN F

1 5 Montrone, Teresa 1988 SEN F f 36:24

2 46 Ferfoglia, Irene 1998 SEN F f TS544 42:06

3 53 Giunta, Rossella 1993 SEN F f 43:57

SEN M

1 107 Carletti, Francesco 1996 SEN M m 37:01

2 63 Caneva, Matteo 1996 SEN M m UD536 37:54

3 144 Bertocchi, Luca 1989 SEN M m 42:56

SF35

1 62 Paloni, Giulia 1981 SF35 f 48:04

2 14 Penco, Deborah 1982 SF35 f TS502 54:19

3 37 Mase’, Anna 1982 SF35 f 55:44

SF40

1 48 Braun, Bettina 1979 SF40 f 48:08

2 72 Sain, Monica 1978 SF40 f TS007 57:02

3 155 Viezzoli, Diletta 1978 SF40 f TS007 1:01:07

SF45

1 159 Agosto, Anna 1973 SF45 f 41:09

2 38 Corradin, Sonia 1973 SF45 f UD071 48:38

3 103 Cicutin, Lara 1972 SF45 f 49:00

SF50

1 149 Sangoi, Alessandra 1967 SF50 f 47:23

2 110 Petakovic, Vesna 1965 SF50 f 54:04

3 73 Hrovatin, Barbara 1969 SF50 f 55:56

SF55

1 154 Mosquera Rivas, Maria Emerita 1963 SF55 f TS007 43:45

2 140 Lugnani, Paola 1962 SF55 f 57:43

3 115 Zorzenoni, Daniela 1964 SF55 f 58:16

SF60

1 122 Luchesi, Loreta 1958 SF60 f 56:44

2 116 Zorzenoni, Gabriella 1959 SF60 f 58:15

3 84 Piccinin, Maria 1959 SF60 f TS007 1:18:06

SF65

1 131 Butti, Alessandra 1951 SF65 f TS007 52:12

2 89 De Gioia, Gioia 1952 SF65 f 1:01:30

SM35

1 13 Notarangelo, Pasquale Antonio Pio 1982 SM35 m FG292 34:50

2 33 Montanelli, Francesco 1981 SM35 m TS536 39:43

3 148 Olivetti, Michele 1981 SM35 m 41:43

SM40

1 136 Spinelli, Davide 1979 SM40 m 36:48

2 60 Tonetti, Omar 1978 SM40 m 38:02

3 105 Iurada, Riccardo 1977 SM40 m 40:12

SM45

1 19 Toniazzi, Nicola 1971 SM45 m 38:19

2 119 Lukan, Roman 1973 SM45 m TS007 39:28

3 90 Novel, Fabrizio 1972 SM45 m 39:38

SM50

1 137 Sciucca, Maurizio 1965 SM50 m 37:26

2 31 Mantineo, Kristiano 1967 SM50 m UD071 38:47

3 29 Giuseppe, Altobelli 1965 SM50 m UD 071 40:51

SM55

1 6 Mocavero, Alessandro 1964 SM55 m 43:08

2 106 Corso, Paolo 1964 SM55 m TS007 45:09

3 91 Longo, Michele 1962 SM55 m 45:56

SM60

1 138 Di Luca, Antonio 1957 SM60 m 42:43

2 157 Poiani, Renzo 1958 SM60 m TS007 43:23

3 71 Cosulich De Peccine, Guido 1959 SM60 m 44:14

SM65

1 95 Valentini, Luigi 1954 SM65 m TS007 48:17

2 146 Nocerino, Antonio 1954 SM65 m 50:32

3 130 Bernard, Giorgio 1952 SM65 m 51:56

SM70

1 82 Greco, Roberto 1949 SM70 m 46:36

2 132 Lo Gatto, Giuseppe 1949 SM70 m 52:10

3 70 Fornasari, Fulvio 1947 SM70 m TS007 56:07

CORRI TRIESTE - 26/05/2019

Pos. Pett. Cognome e nome Anno Categ. Sesso Società Tempo Distacco

F.I.Cr. Associazione Cronometristi Giuliani Trieste 1

 

CLASSIFICA FEMMINILE

1 5 Montrone, Teresa 1988 SEN F f 36:24 -

2 159 Agosto, Anna 1973 SF45 f 41:09 +4:45

3 46 Ferfoglia, Irene 1998 SEN F f TS544 42:06 +5:42

4 154 Mosquera Rivas, Maria Emerita 1963 SF55 f TS007 43:45 +7:21

5 53 Giunta, Rossella 1993 SEN F f 43:57 +7:33

 

CLASSIFICA MASCHILE

1 1 Rachik, Yassine m 29:33 -

2 4 Myasiro, Jean Marie Vianney m 30:24 +0:51

3 2 Hakizimana, John m 30:31 +0:58

4 13 Notarangelo, Pasquale Antonio Pio 1982 SM35 m FG292 34:50 +5:17

5 136 Spinelli, Davide 1979 SM40 m 36:48 +7:15

CORRI TRIESTE - 26/05/2019

Pos. Pett. Cognome e nome Anno Categ. Sesso Società Tempo P.Cat.

F.I.Cr. Associazione Cronometristi Giuliani Trieste 1

1 1 Rachik, Yassine m Atletica Casal noceto 29:33 1

2 4 Myasiro, Jean Marie m Iloverun Athletic Terni 30:24 2

3 2 Hakizimana, John m Atletica Castello 30:31 3

4 13 Notarangelo, Pasquale 1982 SM35 m GRUPPO PODISTICO MONTE34:50 1

5 5 Montrone, Teresa 1988 SEN F f Alteratletica locorotondo 36:24 1

6 136 Spinelli, Davide 1979 SM40 m SPORTIAMO 36:48 1

7 107 Carletti, Francesco 1996 SEN M m ASD RUNNING WORLD 37:01 1

8 137 Sciucca, Maurizio 1965 SM50 m SPORTIAMO 37:26 1

9 63 Caneva, Matteo 1996 SEN M m A.S.D. Triathlon Lignano Sabb. 37:54 2

10 60 Tonetti, Omar 1978 SM40 m runcard 38:02 2

11 19 Toniazzi, Nicola 1971 SM45 m ASD Gruppo Generali Trieste 38:19 1

12 31 Mantineo, Kristiano 1967 SM50 m Atletica Buja 38:47 2

13 119 Lukan, Roman 1973 SM45 m GS SAN GIACOMO 39:28 2

14 90 Novel, Fabrizio 1972 SM45 m SPORTIAMO 39:38 3

15 33 Montanelli, Francesco 1981 SM35 m A.S.D. Evinrude 39:43 2

16 105 Iurada, Riccardo 1977 SM40 m GS SAN GIACOMO 40:12 3

17 54 Giurgiovich, Andrea 1978 SM40 m POOL SPORT TRIESTE 40:34 4

18 29 Giuseppe, Altobelli 1965 SM50 m Atletica Buja 40:51 3

19 44 Chiandone, 1966 SM50 m G.S. AQUILE FRIULANE 41:01 4

20 156 Gasparotto, Luca 1977 SM40 m FREE RUNNERS TRIESTE 41:07 5

21 159 Agosto, Anna 1973 SF45 f Libertas Udine 41:09 1

22 126 Focassi, Fabio 1972 SM45 m 41:30 4

23 148 Olivetti, Michele 1981 SM35 m Running Club Venezia 41:43 3

24 93 Coletta, Giovanni 1967 SM50 m G.S.D. VAL ROSANDRA 41:48 5

25 158 Sinkovic, David 1980 SM35 m 42:02 4

26 143 Monte, Marino 1980 SM35 m ASD LAVORATORI INTESA 42:04 5

27 46 Ferfoglia, Irene 1998 SEN F f A.S.D. Sportiamo 42:06 2

28 78 Carretti, Massimo 1968 SM50 m 42:07 6

29 81 Claut, Stefano 1977 SM40 m ATLETIC CLUB TRIESTE 42:32 6

30 138 Di Luca, Antonio 1957 SM60 m SPORTIAMO 42:43 1

31 144 Bertocchi, Luca 1989 SEN M m Trieste Atletica 42:56 3

32 6 Mocavero, Alessandro 1964 SM55 m Sportiamo 43:08 1

33 157 Poiani, Renzo 1958 SM60 m GS SAN GIACOMO 43:23 2

34 66 Prisco, Alessandro 1980 SM35 m A.S.D. Evinrude 43:40 6

35 154 Mosquera Rivas, Maria 1963 SF55 f GS SAN GIACOMO 43:45 1

36 43 Bartoli, Giovanni 1967 SM50 m C.R.S. Vigili del Fuoco TS 43:50 7

37 53 Giunta, Rossella 1993 SEN F f Sportiamo 43:57 3

38 59 Coslovich, Giuliano 1970 SM45 m Trieste Atletica 44:00 5

39 124 Sabadin, Massimo 1971 SM45 m G.S.D. VAL ROSANDRA 44:02 6

40 71 Cosulich De Peccine, 1959 SM60 m FREE RUNNERS TRIESTE 44:14 3

41 40 Vardaro, Erminio Dario 1982 SM35 m Kepp moving 44:33 7

42 25 Ramaglia, Giuseppe 1976 SM40 m GS San Giacomo 44:51 7

43 56 Gherbassi, Giampietro 1975 SM40 m AMICI DEL PORTO DI 44:51 8

44 85 Fraia, Luciano 1969 SM50 m ASD GRUPPO GENERALI 44:52 8

45 57 Trevisani, Riccardo 1976 SM40 m Keep moving 45:00 9

46 26 Lamberti, Livio 1972 SM45 m Trieste Atletica 45:03 7

47 145 Cherri, Adriano m GS SAN GIACOMO 45:08 4

48 106 Corso, Paolo 1964 SM55 m GS SAN GIACOMO 45:09 2

49 129 Danciu, Gabriel Alin 1988 SEN M m 45:24 4

50 152 Chert, Lorenzo 1981 SM35 m GS SAN GIACOMO 45:41 8

51 34 Furlan, Lorenzo 1989 SEN M m RUNCARD 45:41 5

52 79 Biondini, Francesco 1997 SEN M m 45:43 6

53 151 Giurgiovich, Dino 1969 SM50 m G.S. RUNNING WORLD 45:47 9

54 111 Pertoldi, Pietro 2000 SEN M m US MARIO TOSI TARVISIO 45:48 7

55 51 Bianchini, David 1970 SM45 m G.S. Aquile Friulane 45:54 8

56 91 Longo, Michele 1962 SM55 m Trieste Atletica 45:56 3

57 77 Cozzarin, Fabrizio 1960 SM55 m FREE RUNNERS TRIESTE 46:00 4

58 36 Braccini, Andrea 1971 SM45 m FIDAL 46:08 9

59 83 Gulli, Walter 1955 SM60 m GS SAN GIACOMO 46:19 4

60 139 Maffioli, Alessandro 1972 SM45 m ASD GRUPPO GENERALI 46:33 10

61 82 Greco, Roberto 1949 SM70 m FREE RUNNERS TRIESTE 46:36 1

62 32 Capuano, Giulio Luigi 1982 SM35 m G.S. San Giacomo Trieste 46:44 9

63 99 Calcara, Giorgio 1967 SM50 m G.S.D. VAL ROSANDRA 46:56 10

64 97 Babuder, Michele 1976 SM40 m 46:58 10

65 150 Persello, Paolo 1976 SM40 m Atletica Buja 47:14 11

66 149 Sangoi, Alessandra 1967 SF50 f Atletica Buja 47:23 1

67 20 Irmici, Rossano 1976 SM40 m Val rosandra 47:32 12

68 92 Lanza, Fabrizio 1955 SM60 m MUGGIA ATLETICA 47:46 5

69 153 Loi, Antonluca 1971 SM45 m 47:46 11

70 11 Prisco, Giovanni 1989 SEN M m Promorun 47:51 8

71 62 Paloni, Giulia 1981 SF35 f 48:04 1

72 48 Braun, Bettina 1979 SF40 f LCA Hochschwab 48:08 1

73 52 Mascherin, Morris 1977 SM40 m ATLETICA 2000 48:11 13

74 112 Pertoldi, Riccardo 1969 SM50 m US MARIO TOSI TARVISIO 48:14 11

75 95 Valentini, Luigi 1954 SM65 m GS SAN GIACOMO 48:17 1

76 98 Kochetkova, Maria 1985 SEN F f 48:22 4

77 38 Corradin, Sonia 1973 SF45 f Atletica Buja 48:38 2

78 103 Cicutin, Lara 1972 SF45 f Val rosandra 49:00 3

79 104 D'Alberto, Dario 1971 SM45 m Val rosandra 49:05 12

80 86 Cenci, Mauro 1965 SM50 m GS SAN GIACOMO 49:39 12

81 68 Didonè, Silvano 1957 SM60 m CRAL TRIESTE TRASPORTI 49:49 6

82 128 Bianchini, Dario 1955 SM60 m G.S. RUNNING WORLD 49:50 7

83 94 Grassi, Gabriele 1988 SEN M m CRAL TRIESTE TRASPORTI 50:01 9

84 113 D'Angelo, Antonio 1958 SM60 m MARATHON MASSAFRA 50:08 8

85 67 Zarba, Vincenzo 1960 SM55 m GS SAN GIACOMO 50:14 5

86 58 Millo, Roberto 1966 SM50 m A.S.D. Evinrude 50:15 13

87 87 Marinelli, Gabriele 1984 SM35 m 50:26 10

88 30 Rossi, Paolo 1971 SM45 m Atletica buja 50:30 13

89 146 Nocerino, Antonio 1954 SM65 m 50:32 2

90 49 Kocjancic, Lara 1987 SEN F f BORA MULTISPORT TRIESTE50:40 5

91 65 Caris, Walter 1962 SM55 m ASD GRUPPO GENERALI 50:40 6

92 24 Zorzenoni, Paolo 1961 SM55 m Evoluzione Nordic 50:48 7

93 75 Mohovic, Sabina 1974 SF45 f G.S.D. VAL ROSANDRA 51:12 4

94 27 Benevoli, Rossana 1970 SF45 f Trieste Atletica 51:17 5

95 130 Bernard, Giorgio 1952 SM65 m FINCANTIERI WARTSILA 51:56 3

96 127 Kosir, Andrea 1967 SM50 m 52:02 14

97 132 Lo Gatto, Giuseppe 1949 SM70 m GS SAN GIACOMO 52:10 2

98 142 Novello, Moris 1967 SM50 m GS SAN GIACOMO 52:10 15

99 131 Butti, Alessandra 1951 SF65 f GS SAN GIACOMO 52:12 1

100 22 Napoletano, Gaetano 1961 SM55 m nessuna 52:43 8

101 76 Mohovic, Beatrice 1973 SF45 f G.S.D. VAL ROSANDRA 52:50 6

102 123 Masi, Riccardo 1965 SM50 m Trieste Atletica 52:55 16

103 109 Salotto, Paolo 1967 SM50 m G.S.D. VAL ROSANDRA 52:56 17

104 69 Sabatino, Antonio 1962 SM55 m 53:36 9

105 47 Giuliani, Jonathan 1989 SEN M m RUNCARD 53:36 10

106 108 Bertoni, Federica 1996 SEN F f ASD RUNNING WORLD 53:52 6

107 110 Petakovic, Vesna 1965 SF50 f G.S.D. VAL ROSANDRA 54:04 2

108 14 Penco, Deborah 1982 SF35 f GSD VALROSANDRA 54:19 2

109 121 Serato, Roberto 1965 SM50 m GS SAN GIACOMO 54:42 18

110 147 Gasparini, Paolo 1960 SM55 m GS SAN GIACOMO 54:51 10

111 39 Furlan, Daniele 1982 SM35 m Runcard 54:51 11

112 37 Mase’, Anna 1982 SF35 f 55:44 3

113 73 Hrovatin, Barbara 1969 SF50 f G.S.D. VAL ROSANDRA 55:56 3

114 70 Fornasari, Fulvio 1947 SM70 m GS SAN GIACOMO 56:07 3

115 88 Casson, Fabio 1962 SM55 m Trieste Atletica 56:23 11

116 23 Imperiale, Simone 1976 SM40 m ATLETICA 2000 56:36 14

117 122 Luchesi, Loreta 1958 SF60 f G.S.D. VAL ROSANDRA 56:44 1

118 72 Sain, Monica 1978 SF40 f GS SAN GIACOMO 57:02 2

119 15 Jankovic, Ivana 1990 SEN F f Runcard 57:32 7

120 140 Lugnani, Paola 1962 SF55 f 57:43 2

121 141 Vecchiet, Roberta 1968 SF50 f 57:49 4

122 101 Bellani, Luca 1978 SM40 m 57:50 15

123 116 Zorzenoni, Gabriella 1959 SF60 f CRAL TRIESTE TRASPORTI 58:15 2

124 115 Zorzenoni, Daniela 1964 SF55 f CRAL TRIESTE TRASPORTI 58:16 3

125 114 Vizintin, Patrizia 1965 SF50 f Val rosandra 58:32 5

126 120 Sbriz, Stefano 1981 SM35 m Runcard 58:52 12

127 133 Liuzzi, Sergio 1972 SM45 m PROMORUN 59:12 14

128 41 Biagi, Elisa 1982 SF35 f RunCard 59:24 4

129 102 Lillini, Giorgio 1952 SM65 m Val rosandra 1:00:12 4

130 135 Forleo, Vincenzo 1963 SM55 m GS SAN GIACOMO 1:00:30 12

131 134 Cester, Teresa 1967 SF50 f 1:00:30 6

132 12 Michelazzi, Enrico 1978 SM40 m G.S. San Giacomo Trieste 1:01:07 16

133 155 Viezzoli, Diletta 1978 SF40 f GS SAN GIACOMO 1:01:07 3

134 125 Lanotte, Luca 1987 SEN M m GS SAN GIACOMO 1:01:24 11

135 89 De Gioia, Gioia 1952 SF65 f JALMICCO corse sp 1:01:30 2

136 96 Furlani, Alfredo 1949 SM70 m Trieste Atletica 1:02:48 4

137 80 Brodnik, Raffaella 1966 SF50 f 1:03:41 7

138 64 Rumore, Marzia 1982 SF35 f Atletica2000 1:05:04 5

139 118 Viola, Paolo 1955 SM60 m Trieste Atletica 1:07:08 9

140 55 Ialuna, Palmina 1961 SF55 f ASD PROMORUN 1:14:27 4

141 84 Piccinin, Maria 1959 SF60 f GS SAN GIACOMO 1:18:06 3




Contatti

ASD PROMORUN TRIESTE c/o Dott. Massimo Schiraldi
Via Coroneo, 17
34133 Trieste

info@promorun.it
michelegamba@promorun.it